Last Updated: Wednesday, February 25, 2015
Court of Appeals Division II
Date: Thursday, February 26, 2015
|
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Beverly Gordon (Appellant) | W. David Rovang |
John and Jane Does 1-20 (Respondent) | Ione Susan George |
Jane Doe Neal (Respondent) | Ione Susan George |
Braxton Neal (Respondent) | Ione Susan George |
Kitsap County Chief of Correctio (Respondent) | Ione Susan George |
Kitsap County (Respondent) | Ione Susan George |
State of Washington, Respondent v. Nakia L. Otton, Appellant
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Nakia Lee Otton (Appellant) | Sarah Mcneel Hrobsky |
State of Washington (Respondent) | David Phelan |
45925-6
Thurston County Superior Court
10-2-00972-5
Heritage Restoration, Inc, Respondent v. Douglas Radabaugh, et ux., Appellants
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Shirley Radabaugh (Appellant) | Benjamin D Cushman |
Douglas Radabaugh (Appellant) | Benjamin D Cushman |
Heritage Restoration, Inc. (Respondent) | Trevor Arthur Zandell |
Peter LaRock, et al., Respondents v. Edward Kunchick, et ux, et al., Appellants
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Precast Concrete Industries (Appellant) | Edward C Chung |
I Up To Grade Concrete Products (Appellant) | Edward C Chung |
Katherine Kunchick (Appellant) | Edward C Chung |
Edward Kunchick (Appellant) | Edward C Chung |
Ajl Investments, Inc. (Respondent) | Tristan Douglas Bligh |
Peter Larock (Respondent) | Tristan Douglas Bligh |
State of Washington, Respondent v. Terry L. Jacob, Appellant
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Terry L. Jacob (Appellant) | Jodi R. Backlund |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Timothy J. Higgs |
State of Washington, Respondent v. Bruce Lennartz, Appellant
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Bruce Lennartz (Appellant) | Thomas Edward Doyle |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Carol L. La Verne |
Estate of William Bremer, Respondent v. Glen L. Walker, Appellant
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Glen L. Walker (Appellant) | Charles Malcolm CruikshankIII |
Kevin Bremer (Respondent) | Pierre E Acebedo |
Cindy Johnson Acebedo |
State of Washington, Respondent v. Matthew Christopher Cherry, Appellant
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Matthew Christopher Cherry (Appellant) | Nancy P Collins |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Jeremy Aaron Morris |
Tamara Lee, et al., Appellants v. Daniel Bunch, Respondent
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Eva Carleton (Appellant) | Eva J Carleton |
Tamara Lee (Appellant) | Eva J Carleton |
Daniel Bunch (Respondent) | Jeffrey Alan Robinson |
Rainer Armin Frank | |
Douglas N Kiger |
Privacy and Disclaimer Notices Sitemap
© Copyright 2024. Washington State Administrative Office of the Courts.
S5