Last Updated: Tuesday, July 29, 2014
Court of Appeals Division III
Date: Thursday, February 6, 2014
|
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Ron Joseph Graham (Appellant) | George M Ahrend |
Mark Douglas Kamitomo | |
Darla Keck (Appellant) | George M Ahrend |
Mark Douglas Kamitomo | |
Sacred Heart Medical Center (Defendant) | |
Collins Oral & Maxillofacial Sur (Respondent) | Brian T. Rekofke |
Leslie Richard Weatherhead | |
Geana Mae Van Dessel | |
Patrick C Dds Collins (Respondent) | Jeffrey R Galloway |
Michael J. Mcmahon | |
Stephen Maurice Lamberson | |
Courtney Anne Garcea | |
Chad P Dds Collins (Respondent) | Brian T. Rekofke |
Leslie Richard Weatherhead | |
Geana Mae Van Dessel |
State of Washington v. Tyler Lee Jamison
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Tyler Lee Jamison (Appellant) | Janet G. Gemberling |
Jill Shumaker Reuter | |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Mark Erik Lindsey |
Andrew J. MettsIII |
State of Washington v. Paul Desmond Browne
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Paul Desmond Browne (Appellant) | Frank Louis Cikutovich |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Steven Michael Clem |
Walter Gordon Edgar |
31163-5
Spokane County Superior Court
10-2-05239-3
William Houk, et ux v. Best Development & Construction Co., Inc. et al
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Ricks Plumbing & Heating , Inc. (Defendant) | |
Sti Northwest , Inc. (Defendant) | |
Reed Concrete Co , Inc. (Defendant) | |
Walker Roofing , LLC (Defendant) | |
Gale Insulation (Defendant) | |
Apollo Electric , Inc. (Defendant) | |
Tim Vigil (Defendant) | |
Charles Mayfield (Defendant) | |
Rk Stark Construction Co (Defendant) | |
John Akins Masonry , Inc. (Defendant) | |
Lance Pounder Excavation , Inc. (Defendant) | |
Burt Shahan (Defendant) | |
Dave Winlow (Defendant) | |
Best Development & Construction, (Defendant) | |
Joseph Nichols (Petitioner) | Ross P. White |
Michael John Kapaun | |
Ll Nichols & Shahan Development (Petitioner) | Ross P. White |
Michael John Kapaun | |
Janice Houk (Respondent) | Leonard D. Flanagan |
Kenneth W Strauss | |
Williamx Houk (Respondent) | Leonard D. Flanagan |
Kenneth W Strauss |
In re the Marriage of Monique A. McDevitt & David A. Davis
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Monique Adel Mcdevitt (Appellant) | David James Crouse |
David Allen Davis (Respondent) | Herbert Joseph Landis |
Pavel Aleksentsev v. Department of Social & Health Services
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Pavel Aleksentsev (Appellant) | Drew D Dalton |
Department of Social & Health (Respondent) | Lisa Marie Lydon |
State of Washington v. Michael David Cox
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Michael David Cox (Appellant) | Frank Louis Cikutovich |
State of Washington (Respondent) | John Christopher Hillman |
Tienney K-m Milnor |
State of Washington v. Ronald Frank Hender
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Ronald Frank Hender (Appellant) | David L. Donnan |
Gregory Charles Link | |
State of Washington (Respondent) | James Lyle Nagle |
Teresa Jeanne Chen |
Privacy and Disclaimer Notices Sitemap
© Copyright 2024. Washington State Administrative Office of the Courts.
S3