Last Updated: Monday, January 26, 2015
Court of Appeals Division III
Date: Tuesday, January 27, 2015
|
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Spokane County (Petitioner) | Dan L. Catt |
State of Washington Department O (Respondent) | Deborah L. Cade |
Washington State Department of C (Respondent) | Kristen Kay Mitchell |
Dan Henderson (Respondent) | Richard Kirk Eichstaedt |
Larry Kunz (Respondent) | Richard Kirk Eichstaedt |
Paul Kropp (Respondent) | Richard Kirk Eichstaedt |
Glenrose Association (Respondent) | Tim Trohimovich |
Southgate Neighborhood Council (Respondent) | Richard Kirk Eichstaedt |
Five Mile Prairie Neighborhood (Respondent) | Richard Kirk Eichstaedt |
Futurewise (Respondent) | Tim Trohimovich |
Neighborhood Alliance of Spokane (Respondent) | Richard Kirk Eichstaedt |
Eastern Washington Growth Manage (Respondent) | Diane L. Mcdaniel |
State of Washington v. Christopher James Carlson
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Christopher James Carlson (Appellant) | Robert R Cossey |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Kiel Rigby Willmore |
Garth Louis Dano |
Servatron, Inc. v. Intelligent Wireless Products, Inc., et al
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Jane Doe Kovac (Appellant) | Keith Patrick Scully |
Charlotte Celeste Kuhn | |
Lawrence Kovac (Appellant) | Keith Patrick Scully |
Charlotte Celeste Kuhn | |
Cyfre , LLC (Defendant) | |
Intelligent Wireless Products (Defendant) | |
Servatron , Inc. (Respondent) | Michael G Atkins |
David John Corbett |
North Town Mall, LLC v. United Farmers, et al
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Wholesale Sports Usa , Inc. (Appellant) | Charles Matthew Andersen |
Collette C Leland | |
United Farmers of Alberta Cooper (Defendant) | |
North Town Mall (Respondent) | Gregory Mann Miller |
32232-7
Stevens County Superior Court
13-1-00126-2
State of Washington v. David Emory Manlove
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
David Emory Manlove (Appellant) | Dennis W. Morgan |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Timothy Rasmussen |
Lech Radzimski |
State of Washington v. Jon Gabriel DeVon
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Jon Gabriel Devon (Appellant) | Dennis W. Morgan |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Karl F Sloan |
State of Washington v. William Joseph Kramer
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
William Joseph Kramer (Appellant) | Dennis W. Morgan |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Melvin Day Hoit |
State of Washington v. Lissa M. Raftis
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Lissa Marie Raftis (Appellant) | Susan Marie Gasch |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Jeffrey S. Barkdull |
Jeremy Thomas Schmidt |
State of Washington v Michael William Robison
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Michael William Robison (Appellant) | Tracy Scott Collins |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Mark Erik Lindsey |
Andrew J. MettsIII |
Shawn L. Robbins v. Dept. of Labor & Industries
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Shawn L Robbins (Appellant) | Christopher Luke Childers |
Department of Labor & Industries (Respondent) | William Henry |
Jessica Pederson v. Employment Security Department, State of Washington
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Jessica L Pederson (Appellant) | George Hansen |
Employment Security Department O (Respondent) | Dionne Maren Padilla-Huddleston |
Privacy and Disclaimer Notices Sitemap
© Copyright 2024. Washington State Administrative Office of the Courts.
S3