Last Updated: Tuesday, March 17, 2015
Court of Appeals Division III
Date: Wednesday, March 18, 2015
|
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
(Appellant) | Eric J. Nielsen |
Dana M Nelson | |
(Appellant) | Kristina M. Nichols |
Department State of Washington (Respondent) | |
Department State of Washington (Respondent) | Kristin Prater Glenn |
State of Washington v. Terry Michael Hoefler
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Terry Michael Hoefler (Appellant) | Susan Marie Gasch |
Hailey Louise Landrus | |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Shawn P Sant |
Brian Hultgrenn |
Maureen Erickson v. Qualchan Properties, Inc. et al
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Maureen Erickson (Appellant) | Brian C. Balch |
M & M Lawn Service, Inc. (Defendant) | |
Travis Bixler (Defendant) | Pro SE |
Usaa (Defendant) | |
Andrew S Mills (Defendant) | |
Celia S Bafigo (Defendant) | |
Michael a Bafigo (Defendant) | |
Jessica B Side (Defendant) | |
Matthew J Side (Defendant) | |
Deanna Smith (Defendant) | |
J Read Smith (Defendant) | |
P O S Development , Inc. (Defendant) | |
Ernst Living Trust (Defendant) | |
Marlys J Abrahamson (Defendant) | |
James M Abrahamson (Defendant) | |
Edward L Weaver (Defendant) | |
Caryln L Mauldin (Defendant) | |
Robert K Mauldin (Defendant) | |
Jennifer Purtell (Defendant) | |
John Purtell (Defendant) | |
Nikki Racicot (Defendant) | |
Brett Racicot (Defendant) | |
Andrew M Bennett (Defendant) | Michael L. Haman |
Amani G Elalayli (Defendant) | Michael L. Haman |
Susan S Dubrock (Defendant) | Pro SE |
Robert E Dubrock (Defendant) | Pro SE |
J P Morgan Chase Bank (Defendant) | |
Clayton W Crow (Defendant) | |
Marek N Alexander (Defendant) | |
Georgie Ann Weatherby (Defendant) | |
Michael Krieg (Defendant) | |
Chiu Hung Luk (Defendant) | William Sean Hornbrook |
John Goodwin Fritts | |
See Yan Luk (Defendant) | William Sean Hornbrook |
John Goodwin Fritts | |
John Runyan (Defendant) | |
Qualchan Hills Homeowners Assoc (Defendant) | William Jerry Croft |
Qualchan Properties , Inc. (Defendant) | |
Seong Jun Lee (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
Kwong Hwa Lee (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
Franklin vs JohnstonIII (Respondent) | Andrew Christian Bohrnsen |
Miranda O'callaghan (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
Patrick O'callaghan (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
Sedco Properties , LLC (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
Clyde D Darrah (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
Cherie E Tedesco (Respondent) | Andrew Campbell Smythe |
Michael a Tedesco (Respondent) | Andrew Campbell Smythe |
Xandrea M Jones (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
Thomas C Jones (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
Jeffrey S Miller (Respondent) | Andrew Campbell Smythe |
Shawna K Miller (Respondent) | Andrew Campbell Smythe |
Karen S Carson (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
Rosslyn Bethmann (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
William Bethmann (Respondent) | Timothy P. Cronin |
Daniel Steven Cronin | |
Mary Kay Eddy (Respondent) | Sharon Jean Bitcon |
E Dawes Eddy (Respondent) | Sharon Jean Bitcon |
Seth Burrill Productions, Inc. v. Rebel Creek Tackle, Inc.
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Rebel Creek Tackle, Inc. (Appellant) | Floyd Edwin Ivey |
Seth Burrill Productions, Inc. (Respondent) | Jeffrey Ray Smith |
31845-1
Spokane County Superior Court
12-1-00424-3
State of Washington v. Clay Duane Starbuck
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Clay Duane Starbuck (Appellant) | Suzanne Lee Elliott |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Brian Clayton O'brien |
State of Washington v. Joel R. Ramos
Duration: 15 minutes for each side
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Joel Rodriguez Ramos (Appellant) | David L. Donnan |
Nancy P Collins | |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Kenneth L. RammJr. |
Joseph Anthony Brusic |
State of Washington, Respondent v. Tommy Montenguise, Appellant
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Tommy Montenguise (Appellant) | John A. Hays |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Carol L. La Verne |
State of Washington, Respondent v Sopheap Chith, Appellant
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Sopheap Chith (Appellant) | Jennifer M Winkler |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Kawyne Ann Lund |
State of Washington v. Jonathan Keenan Gordon
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Jonathan Keenan Gordon (Appellant) | Kenneth H Kato |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Shawn P Sant |
Maureen R Lorincz |
State of Washington v. Daniel Corrie Lemmons, Jr.
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Daniel Corrie . LemmonsJr. (Appellant) | Janet G. Gemberling |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Brian Clayton O'brien |
State of Washington v. Michael Ray Williams
Litigants: | Attorneys of Record: |
Michael Ray Williams (Appellant) | Janet G. Gemberling |
State of Washington (Respondent) | Brian Clayton O'brien |
Privacy and Disclaimer Notices Sitemap
© Copyright 2024. Washington State Administrative Office of the Courts.
S3