|
Fall 2012
Chief Justice |
Barbara A. Madsen |
Justice |
Charles W. Johnson |
Justice |
Tom Chambers |
Justice |
Susan Owens |
Justice |
Mary E. Fairhurst |
Justice |
James M. Johnson |
Justice |
Debra L. Stephens |
Justice |
Charlie Wiggins |
Justice |
Steven C. González |
Clerk |
Ronald R. Carpenter |
Court Commissioner |
Steven Goff |
Reporter |
TO BE APPOINTED |
Interim Administrator for the Courts |
Callie Dietz |
State Law Librarian |
Kay Newman |
Bailiff |
Tim Schiewe |
Pursuant to Supreme Court Administrative Rule 6, the Justices of the Supreme Court are assigned to the Departments of the Court Calendars as indicated below:
Department One
Chief Justice Barbara A. Madsen |
Justice Charles W. Johnson |
Justice Susan Owens |
Justice James M. Johnson |
Justice Charlie Wiggins |
Department Two
Chief Justice Barbara A. Madsen |
Justice Tom Chambers |
Justice Mary E. Fairhurst |
Justice Debra L. Stephens |
Justice Steven C. González |
Regular Sessions of the Court begin in January (Winter), May (Spring), and September (Fall) of each year.
Cases set for the mornings are subject to call at 9:00 a.m. Those set in the afternoon are subject to call at 1:30 p.m., unless otherwise noted.
The Court will sometimes take a short recess following the first case in the morning and the first case in the afternoon.
Motion days in the 2012 Fall Session are scheduled, subject to change, for:
September 5, 2012
October 9, 2012
October 30, 2012
December 4, 2012
Settings will not be altered or vacated by the Chief Justice except upon a showing of unavoidable cause.
As provided in RCW 2.32.070, counsel of record and criminal defendants shall be supplied a copy of opinion without charge.
Oral Argument Dates
- Sept 11, 2012
- Sept 13, 2012
- Sept 18, 2012
- Sept 20, 2012
- Sept 25, 2012
- Sept 27, 2012
- Oct 4, 2012
- Oct 16, 2012
- Oct 18, 2012
- Oct 23, 2012
- Oct 25, 2012
- Nov 13, 2012
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
September 11, 2012 |
86733-0 (C/A 40833-3-II)
Petition for Review Granted |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
v.
JOHN GEORGE COOPER,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Anthony Golik
Abigail Bartlett
Jan Trasen
Gregory Link |
86859-0 (C/A 65348-2-I)
Petition for Review Granted
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
STEVE and KAREN DONATELLI, a married couple,
Respondents,
v.
D.R. STRONG CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC., a Washington corporation,
Petitioner. |
Justin Park
Michael Bond
Philip Talmadge |
1:30 P.M.
85377-1 (C/A 65460-8-I)
Discretionary Review Granted
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
In re the Personal Restraint Petition of
JOSE TOLEDO-SOTELO,
Petitioner. |
Hon. Rob McKenna
Ronda Larson
Hon. Daniel Satterberg
Ann Marie Summers
Amy Meckling
Eric Nielsen/David Koch
& Casey Grannis |
86772-1 (C/A 40258-1-II)
Petition for Review Granted |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
v.
DERRICK ROBERT EVANS,
Petitioner. |
Hon. H. Steward Menefee
Katherine Svoboda
Carol Elewski |
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
September 13, 2012 |
86853-1 (C/A 62237-4-I)
Petition for Review Granted |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
v.
RICHARD TREVOR DUNCALF,
Petitioner. |
Hon. Daniel Satterberg
Dennis McCurdy
Gregory Link |
Pro Tem: SEINFELD, J.P.T. |
GONZÁLEZ, J. RECUSED |
86859-0 (C/A 65348-2-I)
Petition for Review Granted |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
v.
NICHOLAS PAPPAS,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Mark Roe
Seth Fine
Thomas Kummerow
|
Pro Tem: SEINFELD, J.P.T. |
GONZÁLEZ, J. RECUSED |
1:30 P.M.
86825-5 (C/A 38600-3-II)
Petition for Review Granted
GRANTED ONLY ON THE ISSUE OF THE SCOPE OF THE BRIGHT LINE RULE & ESTABLISHING A PRIMA FACIE CASE OF DISCRIMINATION |
25 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
v.
GARY DANIEL MEREDITH,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Mark Lindquist
Kathleen Proctor
Brian Wasankari
James Lobsenz
|
83882-8 (King 08-2-02830-5 KNT)
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
ROBERT PIEL & JACQUELINE PIEL,
Appellants,
v.
CITY OF FEDERAL WAY,
Respondent.
|
Kenneth Masters
Shelby Frost Lemmel
Stephen Hansen
John Chun
Otto Klein, III
|
Pro Tem: SEINFELD, J.P.T. |
WIGGINS, J. RECUSED |
9:00 A.M.
|
Olympia
|
September 18, 2012
|
ONE CASE ONLY - IN A.M.
86211-7 (Yakima 77-2-01484-5)
IN THE MATTER OF THE DETERMINATION OF THE RIGHTS TO THE USE OF THE SURFACE WATERS OF THE YAKIMA RIVER DRAINAGE BASIN, IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE PROVISIONS OF CHAPTER 90.03, REVISED CODE OF WASHINGTON,
|
60 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
STATE OF WASHINGTON, DEPARTMENT OF ECOLOGY,
Respondent/Cross-Appellant,
v.
JAMES J. ACQUAVELLA, UNITED STATES, YAKAMA NATION, AHTANUM IRRIGATION DISTRICT, JOHN COX DITCH COMPANY, LA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL, DONALD and SYLVIA
BRULE, JEROME DARNIL, and ALBERT LANTRIP,
Appellants/Cross-Respondents.
|
Hon. Rob McKenna
Barbara Munson
Adrienne Smith
Alan Reichman
James Davis
Patrick Barry
Thomas Swegle
Katherine Barton
Jeffrey Schuster
John Carroll
Charles Flower
Patrick Andreotti
|
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
September 20, 2012 |
86384-9 (Thurston 11-2-00774-7) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
FREEDOM FOUNDATION, a Washington nonprofit corporation,
Appellant,
v.
CHRISTINE O. GREGOIRE, in her official capacity as Governor of the State of Washington,
Respondent.
|
Michael Reitz
Michele Earl-Hubbard
Hon. Rob McKenna
Alan Copsey
|
201,001-6 (WSBA #29692)
Attorney Discipline
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
In re:
YOUNG SUK OH, Attorney
at Law.
|
Scott Collins
Scott Busby (WSBA)
|
Pro Tem: DWYER, J.P.T. |
WIGGINS, J. RECUSED |
1:30 P.M.
86643-1 (King 05-2-20201-7 SEA & 05-2-24967-6 SEA) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
HUMPHREY INDUSTRIES, LTD,
Appellant,
v.
CLAY STREET ASSOCIATES, LLC; 615 COMMERCE, LLC; CLAY ASSOCIATES PHASE II, LLC; SCOTT ROGEL; LORI GOLDFARB; JOSEPH ROGEL and LEE ANN ROGEL, husband and wife; and ABO INVESTMENTS,
Respondents.
|
David Spellman
Stanton Beck
Andrew Gabel
Gregory Hollon
Barbara Schuknecht
Alan Bornstein
|
87062-4 (C/A 40351-0-II)
Petition for Review Granted |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
WAQAS SALEEMI, a single man, and FAROOQ SHARYAR, a single man,
Respondents,
v.
DOCTOR'S ASSOCIATES, INC., a Florida Corporation,
Petitioner.
|
Douglas Sulkosky
Todd Baran
Gary Branfeld
|
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
September 25, 2012 |
86018-1 (C/A 41877-1-II)
Discretionary Review Granted
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
In re the Personal Restraint Petition of
LOWELL DERAY FINSTAD,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Anthony Golik
Abigail Bartlett
Eric Nielsen
David Koch
Jennifer Sweigert
|
85938-8 consolidated w/85950-7 (Snohomish 11-2-03307-2 & 10-2-08562-7) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
SNOHOMISH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT, EVERGREEN DIVISION, and THE HONORABLE TERRY SIMON,
Respondents,
v.
ALYSHA V. VELASQUEZ,
Petitioner.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
SNOHOMISH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT, CASCADE DIVISION, The Honorable Paul F. Moon, Commissioner,
Defendants,
v.
DOUGLAS P. HUTCHISON,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Mark Roe
Charles Blackman
Jason Schwarz
Hon. Mark Roe
Charles Blackman
Whitney Rivera
|
1:30 P.M.
86148-0 (C/A 66631-2-I)
Discretionary Review Granted
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
CITY OF SEATTLE,
Respondent,
v.
DONALD FULLER,
Petitioner.
|
Andrea Chin
Christine Jackson
Kristen Murray
|
87425-5 (King 11-2-25185-3 SEA) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
LEAGUE OF EDUCATION VOTERS, a Washington non-profit corporation; WASHINGTON EDUCATION ASSOCIATION, a Washington non-profit corporation; LAURIE JINKINS, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Representative; DAVID FROCKT, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Senator, JAMIE PEDERSON, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Representative; ROBERT UTTER, an individual taxpayer and former Chief Justice of the Washington Supreme Court; KIM BIELSKI, an individual taxpayer; ANDY BUNN, an individual taxpayer; REBECCA BUNN, an individual taxpayer; REUVEN CARLYLE, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Representative; JOHN CHESBROUGH, an individual taxpayer; DEB EDDY, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Representative; SAM HUNT, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Representative; AMY McKENNEY, an individual taxpayer; KURT MILLER, an individual taxpayer and President of the Tacoma Public Schools Board of Directors; JIM MOELLER, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Representative; TIMM ORMSBY, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Representative; RYAN PAINTER, an individual taxpayer; ERIC PETTIGREW, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Representative; CHRIS REYKDAL, an individual taxpayer, Washington State Representative and Tumwater School Board Member; CINDY RYU, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Representative; MIKE SELLS, an individual taxpayer and Washington State Representative; KRISTIN SKANDERUP, an individual taxpayer,
Respondents,
v.
THE STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Appellant,
and CHRISTINE GREGOIRE, Governor of the State of Washington,
Respondent.
|
Paul Lawrence
Matthew Segal
Sarah Johnson
Gregory Wong
Hon. Rob McKenna
Maureen Hart/Jeffrey Even
& Allyson Zipp
Michele Radosevich
|
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
September 27, 2012 |
THREE CASES ONLY – TWO IN A.M. & ONE IN P.M.
86895-6 (C/A 41211-0-II)
Petition for Review Granted
Petitioner's Objection to Motion of ACLU of WA, Et Al. to File Amicus Curiae Brief – Passed to the Merits
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
In re the Custody of:
B.M.H., A minor child,
MICHAEL J. HOLT,
Respondent,
and
LAURIE L. HOLT,
Petitioner.
|
Carolyn Drew
Patricia Novotny
Catherine Wright Smith
Valerie Villacin
Robert Vukanovich
|
86951-1 (C/A 38920-7-II)
Petition for Review Granted
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
v.
CHRISTOPHER LEON SMITH,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Mark Lindquist
Stephen Trinen
David Koch
|
1:30 P.M.
86936-7 (C/A 29411-1-III)
Petition for Review Granted
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
P.E. SYSTEMS, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company,
Respondent,
v.
CPI CORP., a Missouri corporation,
Petitioner.
|
Nicholas Kovarik
J. Michael Keyes
Whitney Baran
|
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
October 4, 2012 |
87104-3 (C/A 40634-9-II)
Petition for Review Granted
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
v.
LARRY DEAN TYLER,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Scott Rosekrans
Thomas Brotherton
Pamela Loginsky
James Reese, III
|
87448-4 (Cowlitz 08-1-01332-1) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
State of Washington,
Respondent,
v.
ROY STEVEN JORGENSON,
Appellant.
|
Hon. Susan Baur
Aaron Bartlett
Peter Tiller
|
1:30 P.M.
86924-3 (C/A 65673-2-I)
Petition for Review Granted |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
JARED K. BARTON,
Respondent,
v.
STATE OF WASHINGTON, DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION,
Petitioner,
SKAGIT COUNTY, DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS,
Defendant,
KORRINE C. LINVOG, individually; and THOMAS LINVOG and MADONNA LINVOG, husband and wife,
Respondents.
|
Ralph Brindley/Paul Luvera, Jr.
& David Beninger
Howard Goodfriend
Hon. Rob McKenna
Michael Lynch
Michael Nicefaro, Jr.
Brent Beecher
|
85665-6 (King 93-1-02331-2 SEA)
|
10 MINUTES PER SIDE – 40 MINUTES TOTAL
|
State of Washington,
Respondent,
MATTHEW H. RICHARDSON,
Respondent,
v.
MIKE SIEGEL,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Daniel Satterberg
James Whisman
Michele Lynn Earl-Hubbard
|
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
October 16, 2012 |
87105-1 (C/A 66252-0-I)
Petition for Review Granted |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
DIANNE KLEM,
Petitioner,
v.
WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK, a Washington corporation,
Defendant,
QUALITY LOAN SERVICE CORPORATION OF WASHINGTON, a Washington corporation; and QUALITY LOAN SERVICE CORPORATION, a California Corporation,
Respondents.
|
Frederick Corbit
Edgar Hall
Kenneth Masters
Shelby Frost Lemmel
Mary Stearns
|
Pro Tem: BRIDGEWATER, J.P.T. |
WIGGINS, J. RECUSED |
86796-8 (Skagit 11-2-00816-1)
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
SKAGIT COUNTY PUBLIC HOSPITAL DISTRICT NO. 304 and TEACKLE W. MARTIN, DR.,
Respondents,
v.
SKAGIT COUNTY PUBLIC HOSPITAL DISTRICT NO. 1 and the BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS dba Skagit Valley Hospital,
Appellants.
|
Christopher Knapp
G. Douglas Ferguson
Michael Subit
Philip Buri
Roger Hillman
Bradford Furlong
|
1:30 P.M.
84045-8 (C/A 61804-1-I)
REHEARING |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
v.
SIONE P. LUI,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Daniel Satterberg
Deborah Dwyer
David Zuckerman
|
87078-1 (C/A 41568-2-II)
Petition for Review Granted |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
v.
WILLIAM ANDREW KURTZ,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Jon Tunheim
Olivia Zhou
Suzanne Elliott
|
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
October 18, 2012 |
87674-6 (Pierce 11-2-08998-9) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
PATTY J. GANDEE, individually and on behalf
of a class of similarly situated Washington residents,
Respondents,
v.
LDL FREEDOM ENTERPRISES, INC., a/k/a LDL
FREEDOM, INC., d/b/a FINANCIAL CROSSROADS,
a California corporation; DALE LYONS, individually;
BETTE J. BAKER, a/k/a LIZ BAKER, individually;
NATIONWIDE SUPPORT SERVICES, INC., a
California corporation; and JOHN AND JANE DOES
1-5,
Appellants.
|
Darrell Scott
Boyd Mayo
Milton Rowland
John Nelson
|
87679-7 (King 10-2-32386-4 SEA) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
CATHERINE LAKEY, a single woman; GERTHA
RICHARDS, a single woman; MICHAEL HESLOP,
a single man; TROY FREEMAN and CAROLINA
AYALA de FREEMAN, husband and wife,
PATRICK McCLUSKY and MICHELLE
McCLUSKY, husband and wife; SHAHNAZ
BHUIYAN and ANN RAHMAN, husband and wife;
STEVEN RYAN and NORA RYAN, husband and
wife; KEVIN CORBETT and MARGARET
CORBETT, husband and wife; KATHRYN
McGIFFORD, a single woman; and JACQUELYN
MILLER, a single woman,
Appellants,
v.
PUGET SOUND ENERGY, INC., a Washington
corporation; and CITY OF KIRKLAND, a Washington
municipal corporation,
Respondents.
|
Paul Brain
Jeffrey Thomas
Jeffrey Tilden
Jessica Levin
Curtis Renner
Oskar Rey
Robin Jenkinson
|
1:30 P.M.
87656-8 (King 10-2-26188-5 SEA) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
RESIDENT ACTION COUNCIL,
Respondent,
v.
SEATTLE HOUSING AUTHORITY,
Appellant.
|
Meredith Childers
Eric Dunn
Kenneth Masters
Shelby Frost Lemmel
|
PRO TEM: KORSMO, J.P.T. |
WIGGINS, J. RECUSED |
87823-4 (Thurston 12-2-01730-9 & 12-2-01732-5) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
MOTION TO STRIKE SCHALLER’S AMENDED STATEMENT OF ADDITIONAL AUTHORITIES – PASSED TO THE MERITS |
|
VICKI LEE ANNE PARKER and JAMES S. JOHNSON,
Appellants,
v.
KIM WYMAN, in her capacity as Thurston County Auditor, and CHRISTINE SCHALLER-KRADJAN, MARIE CLARKE, and VICTOR MINJARES,
Respondents,
and
MARIE C. CLARKE,
Appellant,
v.
KIM WYMAN, in her capacity as Thurston County Auditor, and CHRISTINE SCHALLER-KRADJAN,
Respondents.
|
Vicki Parker
James Johnson
Hon. Jon Tunheim
David Klumpp
Philip Talmadge
Shawn Newman
Marie Clarke
Victor Minjares
Hon. Jon Tunheim
David Klumpp
Philip Talmadge
Shawn Newman
|
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
October 23, 2012 |
TWO CASES ONLY - IN A.M.
86130-7 (Kitsap 05-2-02872-8) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
VANESSA CONDON,
Appellant,
v.
FELY CONDON,
Respondent.
|
Gordon Woodley
Gregory Wall
|
87056-0 (C/A 29438-2-III)
Petition for Review Granted |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
ROBERT CHANEY,
Respondent,
v.
PROVIDENCE HEALTH CARE D/B/A SACRED HEART MEDICAL CENTER & CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL,
Petitioner.
|
Steven Lacy
Stewart Smith
Michael Love
James McPhee
Michael Killeen
|
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
October 25, 2012 |
THREE CASES ONLY – TWO IN A.M. – ONE IN P.M.
87215-5 (C/A 40752-3-II)
Petition for Review Granted
|
20 MINUTES PER SIDE
|
CHICAGO TITLE INSURANCE COMPANY, an Authorized Insurer,
Respondent,
v.
WASHINGTON STATE OFFICE OF THE INSURANCE COMMISSIONER,
Petitioner.
|
David Neu
Jessica Skelton
Matthew Segal
Sarah Johnson
Hon. Rob McKenna
Christina Beusch
Marta Uballe DeLeon
|
87644-4 (Thurston 10-2-02005-2) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
STATE OF WASHINGTON, DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION,
Respondent,
v.
JAMES RIVER INSURANCE COMPANY,
Appellant.
|
A. Richard Dykstra
Hon. Rob McKenna
Richard Fraser, III
Robert Hyde
Kara Masters
Joseph Hampton
Bridget Tomlinson Schuster
|
1:30 P.M.
87618-5 (Spokane 09-1-02145-8) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
STATE OF WASHINGTON,
Respondent,
v.
JON A. STRINE,
Petitioner.
|
Hon. Steven Tucker
Mark Lindsey & Mary Brady
Leslie Weatherhead
Geana Van Dessel
Carl Oreskovich/Courtney
Garcea & Daniel Stowe
|
9:00 A.M. |
Olympia |
November 13, 2012 |
86739-9 (C/A 65037-8-I)
Petition for Review Granted |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 286,
Petitioner,
v.
PORT OF SEATTLE,
Respondent.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
PORT OF SEATTLE,
Respondent,
v.
ANTHONY D. VIVENZIO and MARK CANN,
Defendants,
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS, AFL-CIO, LOCAL 286,
Petitioner.
|
Dmitri Iglitzin
Sean Leonard
Diana Shukis
Michael Brunet
Diana Shukis
Michael Brunet
Dmitri Iglitzin
Sean Leonard
|
Pro Tem: PENOYAR, J.P.T. |
GONZÁLEZ, J. RECUSED |
87672-0 (Thurston 08-2-01403-4) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
SWINOMISH INDIAN TRIBAL COMMUNITY,
a Federally Recognized Indian Tribe,
Appellant,
v.
WASHINGTON STATE DEPARTMENT OF ECOLOGY,
Respondent.
CITY OF ANACORTES,
Other Interested Party.
|
Joshua Osborne-Klein
Marc Slonim
Emily Hutchinson
Hon. Rob McKenna
Alan Reichman
Robin McPherson
P. Stephen DiJulio
Joseph Brogan
|
1:30 P.M.
87703-3 (Columbia 10-2-000851) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
JOSEPH LEMIRE,
Respondent,
v.
THE POLLUTION CONTROL HEARINGS BOARD
and STATE OF WASHINGTON DEPARTMENT OF
ECOLOGY,
Appellants.
|
Toni Meacham
James Carmody
Hon. Rob McKenna
Laura Watson
Ivy Anderson
Marc Worthy
|
87661-4 (Thurston 07-2-00506-1)(Thurston 07-2-00506-1) |
20 MINUTES PER SIDE |
AMERIQUEST MORTGAGE COMPANY,
Appellant,
v.
WASHINGTON STATE OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL,
Respondent,
LAW OFFICES OF MELISSA A. HUELSMAN,
Respondent/Intervenor.
|
Erik Price
Laura Morse
Joanne Davies
Hon. Rob McKenna
Shannon Smith
David Huey
Melissa Huelsman
|
|
|